timezones.de

03:02:29am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Debal’tseve
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

05:02am:29
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:30.200
Latitude:48.3407200
Longitude:38.4049000
Elevation:323m
Alternate names:Debal'ceve, Debal'cevo, Debal'tseve, Debal'tsevo, Debalzewo, Debal’tseve, Debal’tsevo, Дебальцеве, Дебальцевоm
Advert