timezones.de

03:02:08am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Dobropillya
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

06:02am:08
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:35.977
Latitude:48.4614700
Longitude:37.0852400
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Dobropillja, Dobropillya, Dobropol'e, Dobropol'ye, Dobropol’ye, Krasnoarmeyskiy Rudnik, Доброполье, Добропілляm
Advert