timezones.de

08:24:55am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Dokuchayevs’k
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

11:24am:55
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:23.900
Latitude:47.7504600
Longitude:37.6793600
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Dokuchaevs'k, Dokuchaevsk, Dokuchayevs'k, Dokuchayevsk, Dokuchayevs’k, Yelenovskiy Kar'yer, Yelenovskiy Kar’yer, Yelenovskiye Kar'yery, Yelenovskiye Kar’yery, Докучаевск, Докучаєвськm
Advert