timezones.de

10:11:21am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Horlivka
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

01:11pm:21
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:278.550
Latitude:48.3357600
Longitude:38.0532500
Elevation:282m
Alternate names:Gorlauka, Gorlivka, Gorlovka, Gorlowka, Gorłówka, Horlivka, Horliwka, Qorlivka, ge er luo fu ka, holeulliuka, hwrlyfka, Горлаўка, Горловка, Горлівка, Գորլովկա, هورليفكا, هورلیفکا, ჰორლოვკა, 戈爾洛夫卡, 호를리우카m
Advert