timezones.de

12:41:20am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Ilovays’k
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

02:41am:20
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:17.621
Latitude:47.9249800
Longitude:38.2023500
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Ilovaiskaia, Ilovajsk, Ilovays'k, Ilovayskaya, Ilovays’k, Иловайскm
Advert