timezones.de

11:56:48am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kramators’k
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

02:56pm:48
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:173.700
Latitude:48.7230500
Longitude:37.5562900
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Kramators'k, Kramatorsk, Kramatorskaja, Kramatorskaya, Kramators’k, Краматорск, Краматорськm
Advert