timezones.de

03:43:23pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Krasnoarmiys’k
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

05:43pm:23
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:68.263
Latitude:48.2819800
Longitude:37.1758500
Elevation:199m
Alternate names:Grishino, Krasnoarmejsk, Krasnoarmeysk, Krasnoarmeyskoye, Krasnoarmijs'k, Krasnoarmiys'k, Krasnoarmiys’k, Krassnoarmeiskoje, Красноармейск, Красноармійськm
Advert