timezones.de

03:33:10am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Manhush
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

06:33am:09
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:8.153
Latitude:47.0558200
Longitude:37.3106800
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Mangush, Manhush, Pershotravneve, Pershotravnevoe, Pershotravnevoye, Pershotravnevyy, Pervomayskoye, Мангуш, Першотравневе, Першотравневоеm
Advert