timezones.de

12:47:27am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Mariupol
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

03:47am:27
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:481.626
Latitude:47.0951400
Longitude:37.5413100
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Gorad Maryupal', Hayeren, MPW, Marijupol, Marioupol, Marioupol', Marioupoli, Mariupol, Mariupol', Mariupolj, Zhdanov, hindi, kartuli, ma li wu bo er, ma ri xupal, maliupol, mari'upol, mari'upola, marywbwl, marywpwl, mrwpl, mryʼwpwl, mʼrywpʼl, ri ben yu, Μαριούπολη, Горад Марыупаль, Жданов, Мариупол, Мариуполь, Маријупољ, Маріуполь, Марїоуполь, Հայերեն, מאריופאל, מריאופול, ماريوبول, ماریوپول, مروپل, मरिउपोल, हिन्दी, మరిఉపొల్, ಮರಿಉಪೊಲ್, มารีอูปัล, ქართული, ማሪኡፖል, 日本語, 马里乌波尔, 마리우폴m
Advert