timezones.de

12:37:28am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Novoazovs'k
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

03:37am:28
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:12.200
Latitude:47.1138900
Longitude:38.0859900
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Budennovka, Budennowka, Budenovka, Budyanovka, Budyenovka, Budënnovka, Novoazovs'k, Novoazovsk, Novoazovskoye, Novonikolayevskaya, Nowo-Nikolajewskaja, Новоазовскm
Advert