timezones.de

02:30:54am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Rodyns’ke
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

04:30am:54
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:11.550
Latitude:48.3519900
Longitude:37.2060200
Elevation:192m
Alternate names:Khutor Liman, Krasnyy Liman, Liman, Rodins'ke, Rodinskoe, Rodinskoye, Rodyns'ke, Rodyns’ke, Родинское, Родинськеm
Advert