timezones.de

04:23:42pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Selydove
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

06:23pm:42
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:24.269
Latitude:48.1470800
Longitude:37.3003200
Elevation:167m
Alternate names:Selidove, Selidovka, Selidovo, Selydove, Селидове, Селидовоm
Advert