timezones.de

09:03:49am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Sloviansk
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

12:03pm:49
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:124.800
Latitude:48.8666700
Longitude:37.6166700
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Gorad Slavjansk, Slavjansk, Slavyansk, Slawjansk, Slovansk, Sloviansk, Slovjan'sk, Slovjans'k, Slovjansk, Slovjanskas, Slovjansko, Slovyansk, Slov”yans'k, Slowiansk, Slowjansk, Słowiańsk, aslwfyansk, seullobyansikeu, si la wei yang si ke, Горад Славянск, Славянск, Славјанск, Словянськ, Словяньск, Սլովանսկ, اسلوفیانسک, 斯拉維揚斯克, 슬로뱐시크m
Advert