timezones.de

12:12:05am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Torez
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

02:12am:05
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:68.037
Latitude:48.0387600
Longitude:38.5968500
Elevation:240m
Alternate names:Chistyakovo, Thorez, Topez, Tores, Torez, Torezas, Tschistjakowa, Tschistjakowo, duo lie shi, twrz, Топез, Торез, Տորեզ, تورز, 多列士m
Advert