timezones.de

09:36:20am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Volnovakha
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

11:36am:20
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:23.731
Latitude:47.6010300
Longitude:37.4967400
Elevation:260m
Alternate names:Volnovakha, Volovakha, Wolnowacha, Волновахаm
Advert