timezones.de

09:33:13am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Yasynuvata
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

12:33pm:13
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:37.600
Latitude:48.1298000
Longitude:37.8594000
Elevation:263m
Alternate names:IAsinovataia, Jasinovataja, Jasinuvata, Yasinovatara, Yasinovataya, Yasynuvata, Ясиноватая, Ясинуватаm
Advert