timezones.de

11:47:45am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Yenakiyeve
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

01:47pm:45
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:104.101
Latitude:48.2333100
Longitude:38.2113700
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Enakieve, Enakievo, Ordshonikidse, Ordzhonikidze, Rykovo, Yenakiyeve, Yenakiyevo, Єнакієве, Енакиевоm
Advert