timezones.de

07:10:37am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Zuhres
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

10:10am:37
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:19.121
Latitude:48.0114000
Longitude:38.2644400
Elevation:115m
Alternate names:Zugrehs, Zugres, Zuhres, Зугрес, Зугрэсm
Advert