timezones.de

01:21:03am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bolekhiv
Ukraine - Ivano-Frankivsk

Current local time:

04:21am:03
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Ivano-Frankivsk
Population:10.590
Latitude:49.0660700
Longitude:23.8643500
Elevation:365m
Alternate names:Bolechiv, Bolechow, Bolechów, Bolehiv, Bolekhiv, Bolekhov, Bolekhuv, bwlyhwb, Болехів, בוליחובm
Advert