timezones.de

06:08:11pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Delyatyn
Ukraine - Ivano-Frankivsk

Current local time:

08:08pm:11
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Ivano-Frankivsk
Population:7.980
Latitude:48.5235400
Longitude:24.6246600
Elevation:423m
Alternate names:Delatyn, Deliatin, Deljatin, Delyatin, Delyatino, Delyatyn, Diljatyn, Dilyatyn, Делятинm
Advert