timezones.de

06:43:25am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Barvinkove
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

09:43am:25
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:12.344
Latitude:48.9097000
Longitude:37.0205100
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Barvenkova, Barvenkovo, Barvinkove, Barwenkowa, Барвенково, Барвинкове, Барвінковеm
Advert