timezones.de

06:29:20pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bezlyudivka
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

08:29pm:20
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:9.294
Latitude:49.8754700
Longitude:36.2653900
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:Bezljudivka, Bezljudovka, Bezlyudivka, Bezlyudovka, Безлюдовка, Безлюдівкаm
Advert