timezones.de

11:51:14pm
Flag Ukraine

Bohodukhiv
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

02:51am:14
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 03:00 till 27.10.2024 04:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 03:00 till 26.10.2025 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:17.818
Latitude:50.1646600
Longitude:35.5276500
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Bododukhov, Bogoduchow, Bogoduhiv, Bogodukhiv, Bogodukhov, Bohodukhiv, Богодухов, Богодухівm