timezones.de

12:15:55am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Chuhuyiv
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

03:15am:55
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:36.519
Latitude:49.8358800
Longitude:36.6880300
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Chuguev, Chuguiv, Chuguyev, Chuhuyiv, Cuguiv, Tschugujew, Чугуев, Чугуївm
Advert