timezones.de

06:27:59am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Derhachi
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

09:27am:59
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:19.322
Latitude:50.1065900
Longitude:36.1211200
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Dergachi, Dergatschi, Derhachi, Derhachy, Дергачи, Дергачіm
Advert