timezones.de

11:00:48am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Izyum
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

01:00pm:48
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:53.778
Latitude:49.2087500
Longitude:37.2484900
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Izjum, Izyum, Изюмm
Advert