timezones.de

11:48:07am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Komsomol’s’ke
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

01:48pm:07
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:15.825
Latitude:49.5970100
Longitude:36.5261800
Elevation:99m
Alternate names:Komsomol's'ke, Komsomol'skoe, Komsomol'skoye, Komsomol’skoye, Komsomol’s’ke, Комсомольское, Комсомольськеm
Advert