timezones.de

04:01:43pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Krasnohrad
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

06:01pm:43
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:21.426
Latitude:49.3800900
Longitude:35.4418600
Elevation:159m
Alternate names:Konstantinograd, Krasnograd, Krasnohrad, Красноградm
Advert