timezones.de

07:41:56pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Krasnopavlivka
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

09:41pm:56
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:7.495
Latitude:49.1364300
Longitude:36.3191100
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Krasnopavlivka, Krasnopavlovka, Краснопавловка, Краснопавлівкаm
Advert