timezones.de

04:52:30am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Malynivka
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

07:52am:30
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:7.502
Latitude:49.8166700
Longitude:36.7333300
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Malinivka, Malinovka, Malynivka, Малиновка, Малинівкаm
Advert