timezones.de

10:42:13am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Nova Vodolaha
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

01:42pm:13
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:13.112
Latitude:49.7190100
Longitude:35.8657800
Elevation:116m
Alternate names:Nov.Vodolaga, Nova Vodolaga, Nova Vodolaha, Novaya Vodolaga, Нов.Водолага, Нова Водолагаm
Advert