timezones.de

08:20:53pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Panyutyne
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

10:20pm:53
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:7.038
Latitude:48.9369200
Longitude:36.2756300
Elevation:172m
Alternate names:Panjutine, Panjutino, Panyutina, Panyutino, Panyutyne, Панютине, Панютиноm
Advert