timezones.de

04:04:38am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Sakhnovshchyna
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

06:04am:38
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:8.188
Latitude:49.1516600
Longitude:35.8719800
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Sakhnovshchina, Sakhnovshchyna, Sakhnovshhina, Сахновщинаm
Advert