timezones.de

07:42:34pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Shevchenkove
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

09:42pm:34
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:7.090
Latitude:49.6958500
Longitude:37.1734800
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:Bulatselivka, Bulazelewka, Shevchenkove, Shevchenkovo, Шевченкове, Шевченковоm
Advert