timezones.de

04:05:39am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Solonytsivka
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

06:05am:39
Thursday14.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:12.378
Latitude:49.9968200
Longitude:36.0346400
Elevation:118m
Alternate names:Sinelitsovka, Sinolitsevka, Solonicivka, Solonitsevka, Solonytsivka, Солоницівкаm
Advert