timezones.de

12:16:22pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Zolochiv
Ukraine - Kharkiv

Current local time:

02:16pm:22
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kharkiv
Population:11.160
Latitude:50.2798500
Longitude:35.9817900
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Zolochev, Zolochiv, Золочев, Золочівm
Advert