timezones.de

07:49:46am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Beryslav
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

10:49am:46
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:14.880
Latitude:46.8415200
Longitude:33.4283800
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Berislav, Berisslaw, Beryslav, Бериславm
Advert