timezones.de

02:56:16am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bilozerka
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

04:56am:16
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:9.348
Latitude:46.6248000
Longitude:32.4425100
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Belozerka, Belozërka, Bilozerka, Білозеркаm
Advert