timezones.de

02:58:13am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Chornobayivka
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

04:58am:13
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:8.954
Latitude:46.6941100
Longitude:32.5537100
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Chernoayevka, Chernobayevka, Chernovayevka, Chornobaivka, Chornobayivka, Cornobaivka, Чорнобаївкаm
Advert