timezones.de

09:48:02pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hola Prystan’
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

12:48am:02
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:16.102
Latitude:46.5271900
Longitude:32.5241700
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Gola Pristan', Golaja Pristan', Golaya Pristan', Golaya Pristan’, Hola Prystan', Hola Prystan’, Гола Пристань, Голая Пристаньm
Advert