timezones.de

02:59:51am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Nova Kakhovka
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

04:59am:51
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:50.672
Latitude:46.7545100
Longitude:33.3486400
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Naujoji Kachovka, Nova Kachovka, Nova Kahovka, Nova Kajovka, Nova Kakhovka, Novaja Kakhovka, Novaya Kakhova, Novaya Kakhovka, Novaya Kaxovka, Novo Kakhovka, Nowa Kachowka, nobakahouka, nwwa kakhwfka, xin ka huo fu ka, Нова Каховка, Новая Каховка, Նովայա Կախովկա, نووا کاخوفکا, 新卡霍夫卡, 노바카호우카m
Advert