timezones.de

07:43:15pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Nova Mayachka
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

09:43pm:15
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:7.238
Latitude:46.5999600
Longitude:33.2270700
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Bol'shaya Mayachka, Bol’shaya Mayachka, Nova Majachka, Nova Mayachka, Novaja Majachka, Novaya Mayachka, Нова Маячка, Новая Маячкаm
Advert