timezones.de

12:29:44am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Novooleksiyivka
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

02:29am:44
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:9.852
Latitude:46.2247200
Longitude:34.6403100
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Novo-Ukrainka, Novoalekseevka, Novoalekseyevka, Novooleksiivka, Novooleksiyivka, Novyy Gorodok, Новоалексеевка, Новоолексіївкаm
Advert