timezones.de

02:20:59pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Skadovs’k
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

04:20pm:59
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:19.404
Latitude:46.1161000
Longitude:32.9112400
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Skadovs'k, Skadovsk, Skadovs’k, Skadowsk, Скадовск, Скадовськm
Advert