timezones.de

12:26:57pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Velyka Lepetykha
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

03:26pm:57
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:9.511
Latitude:47.1757200
Longitude:33.9436200
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Bol'shaya Lepatikha, Bol'shaya Lepetikha, Bolschaja Lepeticha, Bol’shaya Lepatikha, Bol’shaya Lepetikha, Velika Lepetikha, Velikaya Lepetikha, Velyka Lepetykha, Велика Лепетихаm
Advert