timezones.de

08:38:18am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Velyka Oleksandrivka
Ukraine - Kherson

Current local time:

11:38am:18
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kherson
Population:7.281
Latitude:47.3196900
Longitude:33.3037300
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Bol'shaya Aleksandrovka, Bolschaja Aleksandrowka, Bol’shaya Aleksandrovka, Velika Oleksandrivka, Velikaya Aleksandrovka, Velyka Oleksandrivka, Велика Олександрівкаm
Advert