timezones.de

04:55:55am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Derazhnya
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

07:55am:55
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:10.058
Latitude:49.2692000
Longitude:27.4338200
Elevation:281m
Alternate names:Derazhnja, Derazhnva, Derazhnya, Деражняm
Advert