timezones.de

12:12:49am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Dunaivtsi
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

03:12am:49
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:15.836
Latitude:48.8890900
Longitude:26.8563600
Elevation:320m
Alternate names:Dunaevcy, Dunaivci, Dunaivtsi, Dunajewzy, Dunayevtsy, Dunayivtsi, Дунаевцы, Дунаївціm
Advert