timezones.de

02:29:24am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Izyaslav
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

04:29am:24
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:17.758
Latitude:50.1194700
Longitude:26.8212500
Elevation:231m
Alternate names:Izjaslav, Izyaslav, Izyaslavl', Izyaslavl’, Ізяслав, Изяславm
Advert