timezones.de

07:45:52pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Krasyliv
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

09:45pm:51
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:19.815
Latitude:49.6518600
Longitude:26.9725300
Elevation:299m
Alternate names:Krasiliv, Krasilov, Krasilow, Krasyliv, Красилов, Красилівm
Advert